Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 335.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42737526-1793907286195
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42737526-AZ3BsCt7J-g-xiNhG6c--1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 500.5k
Equity ratio: 98%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42737526-1793907286195
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42737526-AZ3BsCt7J-g-xiNhG6c--1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 81.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -23.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 67 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 335.7k |