Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -11.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42617296-1793944827512
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42617296-AZ06U3fnucE85rkomcWt-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -8.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42617296-1793944827512
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42617296-AZ06U3fnucE85rkomcWt-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 246.6k
Equity ratio: 81%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42617296-1793944827512
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42617296-AZ06U3fnucE85rkomcWt-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_6
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 361.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -70k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -6.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -8.8k |