Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 60.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42597155-1793883258393
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42597155-AZ8YeZUeY4y0EUXkwChh-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -51.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42597155-1793883258393
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42597155-AZ8YeZUeY4y0EUXkwChh-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 151.4k
Equity ratio: 4.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42597155-1793883258393
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42597155-AZ8YeZUeY4y0EUXkwChh-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 0 | DKK 44.6k |
| 2023 | DKK -3.1m | DKK -49.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 189.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -51.6k |