Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 25m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42583790-1793912270947
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42583790-AZaHBfldHxkyBQ9bSZJJ-1
XBRL: ifrs-full:ProfitLossFromOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx1
Unit: vUSD
Net result
DKK 25.2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42583790-1793912270947
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42583790-AZaHBfldHxkyBQ9bSZJJ-1
XBRL: ifrs-full:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx1
Unit: vUSD
Equity
DKK 213.2m
Equity ratio: 93.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42583790-1793912270947
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42583790-AZaHBfldHxkyBQ9bSZJJ-1
XBRL: ifrs-full:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx4
Unit: vUSD
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -9.1m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 3.6m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 25.2m |