Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -70.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42583049-1793921954205
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42583049-AZ2QyJL-J-g-xiNhCH3V-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -70.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42583049-1793921954205
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42583049-AZ2QyJL-J-g-xiNhCH3V-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -233.6k
Equity ratio: -148.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42583049-1793921954205
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42583049-AZ2QyJL-J-g-xiNhCH3V-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_4
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -20.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 19.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -72.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -70.2k |