Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 46k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42563676-1793935180731
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42563676-AZ7LlgtCJsD7XaxeVtyM-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 35.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42563676-1793935180731
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42563676-AZ7LlgtCJsD7XaxeVtyM-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 44.6k
Equity ratio: 70.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42563676-1793935180731
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42563676-AZ7LlgtCJsD7XaxeVtyM-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -10.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 35.9k |