Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -44k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42545341-1793887248667
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42545341-AZyzm47qJz_uA5CLTKu0-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Aug 2024 - 31 Jul 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Net result
DKK -36.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42545341-1793887248667
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42545341-AZyzm47qJz_uA5CLTKu0-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Aug 2024 - 31 Jul 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Equity
DKK 64.1k
Equity ratio: 46.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42545341-1793887248667
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42545341-AZyzm47qJz_uA5CLTKu0-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Aug 2024 - 31 Jul 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u1
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -35.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 41.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 54.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -36.6k |