Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 80.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42496855-1793934308305
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42496855-AaFEET7AdYmTvyoqaBem-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 30.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42496855-1793934308305
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42496855-AaFEET7AdYmTvyoqaBem-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 45.1k
Equity ratio: 4.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42496855-1793934308305
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42496855-AaFEET7AdYmTvyoqaBem-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 216.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -179.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 6.6k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 30.1k |