Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2021
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 214.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42493570-1793929827246
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42493570-AYHU1RW_rLZBef4gv0IC-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 23 Jun 2021 - 31 Dec 2021
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 167k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42493570-1793929827246
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42493570-AYHU1RW_rLZBef4gv0IC-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 23 Jun 2021 - 31 Dec 2021
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 207k
Equity ratio: 69.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42493570-1793929827246
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42493570-AYHU1RW_rLZBef4gv0IC-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 23 Jun 2021 - 31 Dec 2021
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 167k |