Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -7.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42489719-1793892166996
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42489719-AZ64nMF_aPsx4HbmcS8i-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -7.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42489719-1793892166996
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42489719-AZ64nMF_aPsx4HbmcS8i-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -12.3k
Equity ratio: -3,527.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42489719-1793892166996
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42489719-AZ64nMF_aPsx4HbmcS8i-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_9
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -79.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -118.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -484.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -7.4k |