Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -2.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42474983-1793934175106
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42474983-AaFonebbntWaBrQWrhcL-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 19.5k
Equity ratio: 82%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42474983-1793934175106
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42474983-AaFonebbntWaBrQWrhcL-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | — |
| 2023 | — | DKK -5.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -4.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -3.4k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -2.4k |