Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -1.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42469157-1793885320826
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42469157-AZ8U5p9DcguJTV-xGS6X-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -1.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42469157-1793885320826
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42469157-AZ8U5p9DcguJTV-xGS6X-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 7.9k
Equity ratio: 68%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42469157-1793885320826
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42469157-AZ8U5p9DcguJTV-xGS6X-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c10
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 11.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -46.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -10k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -1.7k |