Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -4.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42467936-1793887206024
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42467936-AaDmtW8Qn2nmucE3Cbi7-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 14k
Equity ratio: 53.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42467936-1793887206024
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42467936-AaDmtW8Qn2nmucE3Cbi7-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | -DKK 15 |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 336 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 7.4k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -4.7k |