Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 379.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42444871-1793863566886
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42444871-AZ8JuTDTY4y0EUXkt9NI-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 296k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42444871-1793863566886
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42444871-AZ8JuTDTY4y0EUXkt9NI-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 0
Equity ratio: 0%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42444871-1793863566886
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42444871-AZ8JuTDTY4y0EUXkt9NI-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 1.2m | DKK 747.4k |
| 2023 | DKK 714.7k | DKK 207.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 269.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 296k |