Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
-DKK 235
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42432725-1793935272758
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42432725-AZ0ByQ1prcE9-Qwkvq6I-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
-DKK 317
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42432725-1793935272758
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42432725-AZ0ByQ1prcE9-Qwkvq6I-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 39.2k
Equity ratio: 9.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42432725-1793935272758
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42432725-AZ0ByQ1prcE9-Qwkvq6I-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | -DKK 659 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 670 |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 506 |
| 2025 | — | -DKK 317 |