Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -99.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42430439-1793917246421
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42430439-AZ9FuVJ23IJM1qH2DBzi-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK -175.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42430439-1793917246421
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42430439-AZ9FuVJ23IJM1qH2DBzi-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 333.8k
Equity ratio: 10.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42430439-1793917246421
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42430439-AZ9FuVJ23IJM1qH2DBzi-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -6.2m |
| 2023 | — | DKK -164.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -189.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -175.8k |