Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -3.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42416983-1793886415815
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42416983-AZ8UYZf-Y4y0EUXkvdE3-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -150.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42416983-1793886415815
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42416983-AZ8UYZf-Y4y0EUXkvdE3-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -95.5k
Equity ratio: -35.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42416983-1793886415815
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42416983-AZ8UYZf-Y4y0EUXkvdE3-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 17.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -8.1k |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 27 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -150.1k |