Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 38.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42413356-1793882979661
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42413356-AZ3d8U9RIfGsIONvaUwF-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Nov 2024 - 31 Oct 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 895.7k
Equity ratio: 77.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42413356-1793882979661
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42413356-AZ3d8U9RIfGsIONvaUwF-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Nov 2024 - 31 Oct 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | — |
| 2022 | — | DKK -6.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 130.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -10.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 38.2k |