Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 37k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42396656-1793931779010
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42396656-AZ2LCvWVJ-g-xiNhBXG0-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 8.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42396656-1793931779010
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42396656-AZ2LCvWVJ-g-xiNhBXG0-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -380.8k
Equity ratio: -210.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42396656-1793931779010
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42396656-AZ2LCvWVJ-g-xiNhBXG0-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -397.7k |
| 2023 | — | -DKK 10 |
| 2024 | — | DKK -78k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 8.2k |