Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 5.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42390542-1793884093396
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42390542-AZ8YvV1j5Z0LpFBRtlob-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -7.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42390542-1793884093396
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42390542-AZ8YvV1j5Z0LpFBRtlob-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 23.7k
Equity ratio: 16.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42390542-1793884093396
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42390542-AZ8YvV1j5Z0LpFBRtlob-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | -DKK 3 |
| 2023 | — | -DKK 5 |
| 2024 | DKK 0 | -DKK 143 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -7.6k |