Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2022
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 146.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42390461-1793911960837
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42390461-AYOITEAdGhCDeZR34bY8-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 17 May 2021 - 30 Jun 2022
Context: Per17052021_30062022
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 91.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42390461-1793911960837
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42390461-AYOITEAdGhCDeZR34bY8-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 17 May 2021 - 30 Jun 2022
Context: Per17052021_30062022
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 131.1k
Equity ratio: 11.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42390461-1793911960837
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42390461-AYOITEAdGhCDeZR34bY8-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 17 May 2021 - 30 Jun 2022
Context: Per17052021_30062022-Instant
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 91.1k |