Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
-DKK 60
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42374946-1793891149106
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42374946-AaFUG5HldYmTvyoqb5eW-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
-DKK 57
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42374946-1793891149106
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42374946-AaFUG5HldYmTvyoqb5eW-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 26.5k
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42374946-1793891149106
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42374946-AaFUG5HldYmTvyoqb5eW-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | DKK 0 | -DKK 568 |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 5 |
| 2025 | — | -DKK 8 |
| 2026 | — | -DKK 57 |