Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -12.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42373508-1793945474410
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42373508-AZxRx1QKJz_uA5CLIXFD-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 3.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42373508-1793945474410
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42373508-AZxRx1QKJz_uA5CLIXFD-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -156.5k
Equity ratio: -97.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42373508-1793945474410
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42373508-AZxRx1QKJz_uA5CLIXFD-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: Ul1
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -147.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -30.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -22.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 3.8k |