Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 3.7m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42365629-1793947725623
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42365629-AZkoct_aSdxz08AWz1ti-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 2.9m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42365629-1793947725623
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42365629-AZkoct_aSdxz08AWz1ti-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 2.9m
Equity ratio: 66.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42365629-1793947725623
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42365629-AZkoct_aSdxz08AWz1ti-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -31.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 416k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.7m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 2.9m |