Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -73.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42364940-1793894537559
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42364940-AZweY1O8qkQ1hBAQKlvx-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Aug 2024 - 31 Jul 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -73.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42364940-1793894537559
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42364940-AZweY1O8qkQ1hBAQKlvx-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Aug 2024 - 31 Jul 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -33.3k
Equity ratio: -99.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42364940-1793894537559
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42364940-AZweY1O8qkQ1hBAQKlvx-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Aug 2024 - 31 Jul 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | -DKK 61 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 3.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -73.3k |