Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -2.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42314633-1793932827996
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42314633-AZ6XcU5mS-Xa9pArU4nA-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 50.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42314633-1793932827996
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42314633-AZ6XcU5mS-Xa9pArU4nA-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 27.4k
Equity ratio: 48.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42314633-1793932827996
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42314633-AZ6XcU5mS-Xa9pArU4nA-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_11
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -52.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -66.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -1.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 50.9k |