Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -377.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42313769-1793930124870
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42313769-AZ7uiBRxJsD7XaxeZe7T-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK -556.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42313769-1793930124870
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42313769-AZ7uiBRxJsD7XaxeZe7T-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK -457.3k
Equity ratio: -13.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42313769-1793930124870
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42313769-AZ7uiBRxJsD7XaxeZe7T-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -2.4m |
| 2023 | — | DKK -645.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 403.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -556.2k |