Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -173.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42297224-1793950153589
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42297224-AZzhy7viucE85rkoczE_-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK -189k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42297224-1793950153589
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42297224-AZzhy7viucE85rkoczE_-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK -400.4k
Equity ratio: -301.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42297224-1793950153589
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42297224-AZzhy7viucE85rkoczE_-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -260k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -297.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -74.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -189k |