Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 88k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42226130-1790256152776
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42226130-AZ8TSwzg5Z0LpFBRs0-v-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 61.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42226130-1790256152776
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42226130-AZ8TSwzg5Z0LpFBRs0-v-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 142.1k
Equity ratio: 61.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42226130-1790256152776
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42226130-AZ8TSwzg5Z0LpFBRs0-v-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -137.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 95.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -39.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 61.8k |