Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -88k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42221902-1793901595457
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42221902-AZssZu0tzdSl42S2UHSR-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK -88.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42221902-1793901595457
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42221902-AZssZu0tzdSl42S2UHSR-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK -262.5k
Equity ratio: -163.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42221902-1793901595457
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42221902-AZssZu0tzdSl42S2UHSR-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK -38k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -150.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -26.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -88.2k |