Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -7.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42196347-1793946480688
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42196347-AZo1i9nSqvx0r-tr8L2Q-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -39.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42196347-1793946480688
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42196347-AZo1i9nSqvx0r-tr8L2Q-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -97.1k
Equity ratio: -9.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42196347-1793946480688
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42196347-AZo1i9nSqvx0r-tr8L2Q-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_6
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -25.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -35.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -36.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -39.2k |