Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 756.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42178985-1793860697203
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42178985-AZtGpin67MFYLSEq8PtA-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 17.1m
Equity ratio: 99.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42178985-1793860697203
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42178985-AZtGpin67MFYLSEq8PtA-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-13
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 1.8m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.4m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 404.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 756.2k |