Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -26.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42148563-1793944786197
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42148563-AZgNv1FacQeRcZpi_M3k-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c2
Unit: currency
Net result
DKK -53k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42148563-1793944786197
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42148563-AZgNv1FacQeRcZpi_M3k-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c2
Unit: currency
Equity
DKK 89.3k
Equity ratio: 91.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42148563-1793944786197
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42148563-AZgNv1FacQeRcZpi_M3k-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c4
Unit: currency
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 90.1k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -2.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 4.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -53k |