Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42077526-1793861874440
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42077526-AZ8X7093Y4y0EUXkv-Az-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 91.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42077526-1793861874440
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42077526-AZ8X7093Y4y0EUXkv-Az-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 739.5k
Equity ratio: 3.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42077526-1793861874440
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42077526-AZ8X7093Y4y0EUXkv-Az-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-8
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 86.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 79.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 54.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 91.8k |