Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 148.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42065293-1793864990644
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42065293-AZ3xTnIbWxPfyaL5yA-7-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 105.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42065293-1793864990644
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42065293-AZ3xTnIbWxPfyaL5yA-7-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 394.3k
Equity ratio: 54.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42065293-1793864990644
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42065293-AZ3xTnIbWxPfyaL5yA-7-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-6
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 29.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 102.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 82k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 105.3k |