Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -77.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42053635-1793896630307
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42053635-AZr-LO_06oLUEBWhh1Ug-1
XBRL: f:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 223.5k
Equity ratio: 29.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42053635-1793896630307
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42053635-AZr-LO_06oLUEBWhh1Ug-1
XBRL: f:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 327.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -5.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 762 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -77.4k |