Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -6.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42019615-1793949328916
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42019615-AZ5t1XK5b1KdXAh7IKfC-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Net result
DKK -80.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42019615-1793949328916
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42019615-AZ5t1XK5b1KdXAh7IKfC-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Equity
DKK 7.1m
Equity ratio: 98.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42019615-1793949328916
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42019615-AZ5t1XK5b1KdXAh7IKfC-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u1
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | -DKK 562 |
| 2023 | — | -DKK 569 |
| 2024 | DKK 0 | DKK 101.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -80.4k |