Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 511k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42018260-1793891967830
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42018260-AZtqO8X97MFYLSEqAVQM-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 66.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42018260-1793891967830
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42018260-AZtqO8X97MFYLSEqAVQM-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 171.1k
Equity ratio: 2.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42018260-1793891967830
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42018260-AZtqO8X97MFYLSEqAVQM-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 532.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 50.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 66.4k |