Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -6.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42015539-1793909367099
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42015539-AZoMBnuTPMxtQRK5Fb8f-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Net result
DKK -303.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42015539-1793909367099
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42015539-AZoMBnuTPMxtQRK5Fb8f-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Equity
DKK -738.4k
Equity ratio: -19.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42015539-1793909367099
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42015539-AZoMBnuTPMxtQRK5Fb8f-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u1
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -74.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -335.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -365k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -303.7k |