Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 310.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42006785-1793934089975
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42006785-AZsyTLsY7MFYLSEq6-v6-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 365.4k
Equity ratio: 94.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-42006785-1793934089975
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-42006785-AZsyTLsY7MFYLSEq6-v6-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 28.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -73k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 59.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 310.8k |