Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -2.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41994584-1793863551427
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41994584-AZuIs8cB7MFYLSEqEF6X-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 224.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41994584-1793863551427
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41994584-AZuIs8cB7MFYLSEqEF6X-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 673.5k
Equity ratio: 20.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41994584-1793863551427
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41994584-AZuIs8cB7MFYLSEqEF6X-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 218.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 609.1k |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 60 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 224.8k |