Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 120.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41992441-1793948136097
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41992441-AZ6C81ePS-Xa9pArSXfi-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 101.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41992441-1793948136097
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41992441-AZ6C81ePS-Xa9pArSXfi-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 77.3k
Equity ratio: 22.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41992441-1793948136097
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41992441-AZ6C81ePS-Xa9pArSXfi-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_8
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -5.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 4.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -66.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 101.5k |