Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -5.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41978775-1793864535165
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41978775-AaDxBs7Vn2nmucE3Dtkh-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jun 2025 - 31 May 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Net result
DKK 176k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41978775-1793864535165
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41978775-AaDxBs7Vn2nmucE3Dtkh-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jun 2025 - 31 May 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Equity
DKK 67.6k
Equity ratio: 7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41978775-1793864535165
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41978775-AaDxBs7Vn2nmucE3Dtkh-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jun 2025 - 31 May 2026
Context: c45
Unit: u1
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -4.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -138k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 131.7k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 176k |