Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 75k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41940662-1793949419628
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41940662-AZxtgz3Sz53i_6-1Immt-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Nov 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 128k
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41940662-1793949419628
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41940662-AZxtgz3Sz53i_6-1Immt-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Nov 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | -DKK 800 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 16.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 30 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 75k |