Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -5.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41898690-1793887454231
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41898690-AZ61xWf5S-Xa9pArX-DI-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -7.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41898690-1793887454231
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41898690-AZ61xWf5S-Xa9pArX-DI-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -136.8k
Equity ratio: -224.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41898690-1793887454231
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41898690-AZ61xWf5S-Xa9pArX-DI-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | -DKK 30 |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 14 |
| 2025 | — | -DKK 20 |
| 2026 | — | DKK -7.9k |