Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 606.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41885343-1793922039573
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41885343-AZtVnYZs7yUF1StKgAzk-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 652.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41885343-1793922039573
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41885343-AZtVnYZs7yUF1StKgAzk-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -529k
Equity ratio: -22.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41885343-1793922039573
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41885343-AZtVnYZs7yUF1StKgAzk-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -912.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -795.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 569.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 652.9k |