Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 41.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41874546-1793930503691
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41874546-AZ8DpY99cguJTV-xD5g_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 15.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41874546-1793930503691
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41874546-AZ8DpY99cguJTV-xD5g_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 161.3k
Equity ratio: 44.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41874546-1793930503691
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41874546-AZ8DpY99cguJTV-xD5g_-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -6.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 33.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -48.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 15.5k |