Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -44.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41865989-1793879917107
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41865989-AZ6s65ZeHpprI11O9wGH-1
XBRL: f:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK -143.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41865989-1793879917107
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41865989-AZ6s65ZeHpprI11O9wGH-1
XBRL: f:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 814.5k
Equity ratio: 55.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41865989-1793879917107
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41865989-AZ6s65ZeHpprI11O9wGH-1
XBRL: f:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -84.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -50.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -141.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -143.2k |