Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 0
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41865954-1793863597600
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41865954-AZvAS6qlh_uIDYtxL46u-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 3.6m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41865954-1793863597600
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41865954-AZvAS6qlh_uIDYtxL46u-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 5.7m
Equity ratio: 91.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41865954-1793863597600
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41865954-AZvAS6qlh_uIDYtxL46u-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: Ul1
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 114.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 506.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 2.2m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 3.6m |