Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 156.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41855649-1793922892876
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41855649-AZ2ftrSfIfGsIONvUdrf-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 414.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41855649-1793922892876
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41855649-AZ2ftrSfIfGsIONvUdrf-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 8.9m
Equity ratio: 84.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-41855649-1793922892876
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-41855649-AZ2ftrSfIfGsIONvUdrf-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_6
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 452.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 923.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 15.1m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 414.3k |